Season Ergebnisse

Class: GT Masters 2018 Races: 9
Cup: GT Masters 2018


Gesamtwertung

points per race | points incremental | positions
Platz Teamname / Car / Startnummer Team / Zusatzgewicht
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Pts
Steffen Luther ISC Motorsport 23 21 30 23 25 30 25 25 202
Sascha Krupp Adrenalin eSport Power 34 30 7 27 34 25 - 30 187
Matthias Lorenz FlatoutRacing 25 13 25 19 21 23 34 - 160
Sebastian Deck ISC Junior Racing - 25 34 - 23 15 30 27 154
Georg Heger Metal of Honor Engineering - 34 - 30 30 - 21 34 149
Herbert Putz Metal of Honor Engineering - 23 - 34 27 21 19 - 124
Victor Brill B.S. Racing 30 27 - - - 34 - 23 114
Andreas Vogel AssettoCorsa-Racing 27 17 - 25 - 27 - - 96
Alexander Paulick AlphaSim 2 - 15 - 9 11 13 27 17 92
10  Michael Gorek ISC Racing 21 - 17 - 17 17 - 19 91
11  Heiko Sanders Metal of Honor Engineering II 15 - 27 11 - 19 - - 72
12  Matthias Albrecht ISC Motorsport - 9 - 17 19 - 23 - 68
13  Thomas Huebner Metal of Honor Engineering II - - 11 7 13 - 11 7 49
14  Tobias Fuhrmann AlphaSim 13 - - 5 15 11 - 3 47
15  Andre Wolf ISC Racing - - 21 - 9 3 7 5 45
16  Colin Duenker CD Motorsport 5 11 3 21 - - - - 40
17  Oliver Krupp Precote Porsche - 19 19 - - - - - 38
18  Danny Rzegotta ISC Junior Racing - - 23 - - - 13 - 36
19  Sascha Schaefer FlatoutRacing 2 - - 13 - - 9 5 - 27
20  Kevin Klein Black widow Racing - - - 13 - - - 13 26
21  Niclas Helbig AlphaSim 9 - - 15 - - - - 24
22  Mika Lampe Sim-Racing-Generation - - - - - - - 21 21
23  Patrick Pignone GRT Motorsports 2 19 - - - - - - - 19
24  Guido Wille Die 3 Lustigen 4! - - - - - - 9 9 18
25  Juergen Arz FlatoutRacing 2 3 - 15 - - - - - 18
26  Andre Christ FlatoutRacing 17 - - - - - - - 17
27  Reinhold Brandner Privatteam - - - - - - 17 - 17
28  Marcel Lau GRT Motorsports 11 5 - - - - - - 16
29  Andreas Singe Die 3 Lustigen 4! - - - - - - 15 - 15
30  Raphael Richter Noct Racing - - - - - - - 15 15
31  Marcel Voellner German Endurance Racing - - 5 - 7 - - - 12
32  Robin Vandre GRT Motorsports - - 9 3 - - - - 12
33  Karl Kaufmann Noct Racing - - - - - - - 11 11
34  Jan Niclas Schroeder B.S. Racing - - - - 3 7 - - 10
35  Manuel Bastian DTD Racing SE - 3 - - 5 - - - 8
36  Dietmar Blaskowski PfalzRacing - 7 - - - - - - 7
37  Yanik Kuffel GRT Motorsports 2 7 - - - - - - - 7
38  Rudolf Hasenfratz AI Gym Team - - - - - 5 - - 5
39  Martin Wiedemuth Q_Tech Motorsport - - - - - - 3 - 3
40  - - - - - - - - 0
41  Arni Zockalot DTD Racing - - - - - - - - 0
42  Ben Fest WIN-Platoon Racing - - - - - - - - 0
43  Dan Duensch DTD Racing - - - - - - - - 0
44  Dennis Naglefski DTD Racing SE - - - - - - - - 0
45  Giorgos Theodoridis GermanSimRacing.de - - - - - - - - 0
46  Kai Vandre Slotracing4ever.de - - - - - - - - 0
47  Mark Terrenzi Pasta Performance - - - - - - - - 0
48  Rene Kriegsheim Rocket Motorsport - - - - - - - - 0
49  Steffen Hagemann Q_Tech Motorsport - - - - - - - - 0
50  Timo Reipen GermanSimRacing.de - - - - - - - - 0
51  Zoltan Vostag Sixth Gear Racing Team - - - - - - - - 0