Detailliertes Ergebniss

Name: GT Masters 2018 Round 4 Laps: 48
Track: Spa Francorchamps Season / Cup: GT Masters 2018 / GT Masters 2018
Datum / Zeit: 18 August 2018, 20:00 Max Teams: 40
Replay: replay

Offizielles Ergebniss

Platz Team / Car / Startnummer Team / Zusatzgewicht Qual Laps Time Gap Pts
Herbert Putz Metal of Honor Engineering 3 39/48 1:34:43.560 00:00.000 34
Georg Heger Metal of Honor Engineering 1 39/48 1:34:44.467 +00:00.907 30
Sascha Krupp Adrenalin eSport Power 2 39/48 yes 1:34:53.465 +00:09.905 27
Andreas Vogel AssettoCorsa-Racing 4 39/48 1:35:01.814 +00:18.254 25
Steffen Luther ISC Motorsport 6 39/48 1:35:11.173 +00:27.613 23
Colin Duenker CD Motorsport 7 39/48 1:35:17.408 +00:33.848 21
Matthias Lorenz FlatoutRacing 5 39/48 1:35:26.361 +00:42.801 19
Matthias Albrecht ISC Motorsport 11 39/48 1:35:40.032 +00:56.472 17
Niclas Helbig AlphaSim 14 39/48 1:35:41.548 +00:57.988 15
10  Kevin Klein GermanSimRacingII 12 39/48 1:35:41.841 +00:58.281 13
11  Heiko Sanders Metal of Honor Engineering II 10 39/48 1:35:43.276 +00:59.716 11
12  Alexander Paulick AlphaSim 2 13 39/48 1:35:43.464 +00:59.904 9
13  Thomas Huebner Metal of Honor Engineering II 17 39/48 1:36:16.902 +01:33.342 7
14  Tobias Fuhrmann AlphaSim 21 39/48 1:36:21.732 +01:38.172 5
15  Robin Vandre GRT Motorsports 16 39/48 1:36:37.607 +01:54.047 3
16  Andre Wolf ISC Racing 22 38/48 1:34:44.385 +1 Laps 0
17  Michael Gorek ISC Racing 15 38/48 1:34:56.170 +1 Laps 0
18  Juergen Arz FlatoutRacing 2 19 38/48 1:35:04.383 +1 Laps 0
19  Rudolf Hasenfratz AI Gym Team 28 38/48 1:36:16.405 +1 Laps 0
20  Marcel Voellner German Endurance Racing 25 38/48 1:36:21.533 +1 Laps 0
21  Zoltan Vostag Sixth Gear Racing Team 27 38/48 1:36:30.594 +1 Laps 0
22  Timo Reipen GermanSimRacing.de 30 37/48 1:35:07.477 +2 Laps 0
Manuel Bastian DTD Racing SE 23 29/48 DNF - -
Sascha Schaefer FlatoutRacing 2 18 29/48 DNF - -
Giorgos Theodoridis GermanSimRacing.de 9 20/48 DNF - -
Jan Niclas Schroeder B.S. Racing 29 9/48 DNF - -
Marcel Lau GRT Motorsports 20 6/48 DNF - -
Yanik Kuffel GRT Motorsports 2 26 3/48 DNF - -
Danny Rzegotta ISC Junior Racing 24 3/48 DNF - -
Dennis Naglefski DTD Racing SE 34 0/48 DNS - -
Ben Fest WIN-Platoon Racing 35 0/48 DNS - -
Oliver Krupp Precote Porsche 36 0/48 DNS - -
Andre Christ FlatoutRacing 38 0/48 DNS - -
Patrick Pignone GRT Motorsports 2 39 0/48 DNS - -

Simresult Log Files